Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven276942944545120443662
2Chaos Dwarf2122196270715671117791820
3Amazon2061339513720004727155
4Human19121344544631180514155
5Lizardman17111745534930305730207
6High Elf148426411841370321787
7Khemri132419231323206642213
8Undead1254212616265050251312
9Necromantic1213123741432040413047
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
12Norse9371921172120422886
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Goblin642535226021204225116
17Orc41092316221660332076
18Bretonnia431522163816110221741
19Wood Elf2204838602200
20Daemons of Khorne2114535105311
21Ogre25111810290000000
22Chaos Pact15713718741191432
23Simyin0235595506222
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -won, -WIN%, +name