Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven276942944545120443662
2Amazon2061339513720004727155
3Chaos Dwarf1921185866675261107731519
4Human16111340474323120433454
5Lizardman16111441524429304624166
6Khemri132419231323206642213
7Undead1254212616265050251312
8High Elf126422351635340301767
9Necromantic1213123741432040413047
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
12Norse9371921172120422886
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Goblin642535226021204225116
17Orc4871915191550281756
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Bretonnia231419123412100211641
20Chaos Pact1449713740151032
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -won, -WIN%, +name