Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven276942944545120443662
2Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022
3Lizardman22131752645241407038248
4Amazon2061339513720004727155
5Human20131952605937250634995
6High Elf1610834512951410372188
7Khemri132419231323206642213
8Undead1254212616265050251312
9Necromantic1213123741432040413047
10Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
11Dwarf107421211321204626119
12Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
13Norse9371921172120422886
14Nurgle93921222660010550
15Halfling91102023272002200
16Chaos76821192019804529124
17Wood Elf6321122112117011740
18Orc613123122312290422598
19Goblin642535226021204225116
20Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
21Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104
22Ogre25111810290000000
23Simyin1551191696010442
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -won, -WIN%, +name