Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven22683680383190312632
2Amazon196934473016003116114
3Human16111340474323120433454
4Lizardman16111441524429304624166
5Chaos Dwarf162017535962456189571418
6Undead1254212616265050251312
7High Elf126422351635340301767
8Necromantic1112113438401730332436
9Dwarf107421211321204626119
10Khemri92314151015204327142
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Halfling91102023272002200
13Dark Elf981633364617170171511
14Norse7151315101500322156
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Goblin642131205219103823105
17Orc4871915191550281756
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Bretonnia221418123412100191441
20Chaos Pact1449713740151032
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -won, -WIN%, +name