Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven246939864137110372962
2Amazon2061238503519004426144
3Chaos Dwarf172017546163476193611418
4Human16111340474323120433454
5Lizardman16111441524429304624166
6Khemri132318221122205837192
7Undead1254212616265050251312
8High Elf126422351635340301767
9Necromantic1213113640411940382936
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Halfling91102023272002200
13Dark Elf991836385219200201811
14Norse8361718141820372476
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Goblin642434225821204124116
17Orc4871915191550281756
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Bretonnia221418123412100191441
20Chaos Pact1449713740151032
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -won, -WIN%, +name