Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven276942944545120443662
2Chaos Dwarf2223206573765981118791821
3Amazon2061339513720004727155
4Lizardman20131750615238406334227
5Human19131749575434220564475
6High Elf1510631482648390362088
7Khemri132419231323206642213
8Undead1254212616265050251312
9Necromantic1213123741432040413047
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
12Norse9371921172120422886
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Bretonnia841527254125120292342
16Chaos76821192019804529124
17Goblin642535226021204225116
18Orc513102820272080382288
19Wood Elf43291710161408620
20Daemons of Khorne323877730181143
21Chaos Pact2691710231081271953
22Ogre25111810290000000
23Simyin05388128507232
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -won, -WIN%, +name