Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Simyin04377117507232
2Vampire02798198160111100
3Chaos Pact2681610221061261952
4Ogre25111810290000000
5Wood Elf3317137121004400
6Daemons of Khorne31376662014932
7Orc412102618261880372188
8Goblin642535226021204225116
9Chaos76821192019804529124
10Bretonnia731525224022120251942
11Norse9371921172120422886
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Dwarf107421211321204626119
15Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
16Undead1254212616265050251312
17Necromantic1213123741432040413047
18Khemri132419231323206642213
19High Elf149629452445390351988
20Human19131547565033190534265
21Lizardman19121748575134306132227
22Amazon2061339513720004727155
23Chaos Dwarf2223196473725981118791821
24Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +won, -WIN%, +name