Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Simyin0213353405122
2Vampire02798198160111100
3Wood Elf1203535502200
4Chaos Pact15612715741171232
5Daemons of Khorne2013424105311
6Ogre25111810290000000
7Orc41092316221660332076
8Bretonnia431522163816110221741
9Goblin642535226021204225116
10Chaos76821192019804529124
11Norse9371921172120422886
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Dwarf107421211321204626119
15Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
16Undead1254212616265050251312
17Necromantic1213123741432040413047
18Khemri132419231323206642213
19High Elf138425381838370321787
20Lizardman17111644534630305427207
21Human18121343524529170493955
22Amazon2061339513720004727155
23Chaos Dwarf2021196067695371110741719
24Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +won, -WIN%, +name