Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire02798198160111100
2Simyin1541091496010442
3Chaos Pact26101810241091292054
4Ogre25111810290000000
5Daemons of Khorne33511811850231643
6Orc513123020302080402398
7Wood Elf6321122112117011740
8Goblin642535226021204225116
9Chaos76821192019804529124
10Bretonnia941528274127120312542
11Halfling91102023272002200
12Norse9371921172120422886
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
15Dwarf107421211321204626119
16Necromantic1213123741432040413047
17Undead1254212616265050251312
18Khemri132419231323206642213
19High Elf1510631482648390362088
20Amazon2061339513720004727155
21Human20131851595736240634995
22Lizardman21131751625239406435227
23Chaos Dwarf2324206776776281125842021
24Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +won, -WIN%, +name