Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin642131205219103823105
2Chaos Dwarf162017535962456189571418
3Dark Elf981633364617170171511
4Lizardman16111441524429304624166
5Bretonnia221418123412100191441
6Human16111340474323120433454
7Necromantic1112113438401730332436
8Ogre25111810290000000
9Halfling91102023272002200
10Amazon196934473016003116114
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Skaven22683680383190312632
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Orc4871915191550281756
15Vampire02798198160111100
16Norse7151315101500322156
17Undead1254212616265050251312
18High Elf126422351635340301767
19Dwarf107421211321204626119
20Chaos Pact1449713740151032
21Khemri92314151015204327142

Página 1
Ordenado por: -lost, -WIN%, +name