Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin642535226021204225116
2Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
3Chaos Dwarf1921185866675261107731519
4Lizardman16111441524429304624166
5Bretonnia231419123412100211641
6Amazon2061339513720004727155
7Human16111340474323120433454
8Necromantic1213123741432040413047
9Ogre25111810290000000
10Halfling91102023272002200
11Skaven276942944545120443662
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Norse9371921172120422886
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Vampire02798198160111100
17Chaos Pact14510714740161132
18Khemri132419231323206642213
19Undead1254212616265050251312
20High Elf126422351635340301767
21Dwarf107421211321204626119
22Daemons of Khorne1001101002200

Página 1
Ordenado por: -lost, -WIN%, +name