Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin642535226021204225116
2Chaos Dwarf2223196473725981118791821
3Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
4Lizardman19121748575134306132227
5Human19131547565033190534265
6Bretonnia731525224022120251942
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Necromantic1213123741432040413047
9Ogre25111810290000000
10Halfling91102023272002200
11Orc412102618261880372188
12Skaven276942944545120443662
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Chaos Pact2681610221061261952
16Norse9371921172120422886
17Vampire02798198160111100
18High Elf149629452445390351988
19Khemri132419231323206642213
20Undead1254212616265050251312
21Dwarf107421211321204626119
22Daemons of Khorne31376662014932
23Simyin04377117507232
24Wood Elf3317137121004400

Página 1
Ordenado por: -lost, -WIN%, +name