Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin642535226021204225116
2Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022
3Human20131952605937250634995
4Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
5Lizardman22131752645241407038248
6Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Necromantic1213123741432040413047
9Orc613123122312290422598
10Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104
11Ogre25111810290000000
12Halfling91102023272002200
13Skaven276942944545120443662
14Nurgle93921222660010550
15High Elf1610834512951410372188
16Chaos76821192019804529124
17Norse9371921172120422886
18Vampire02798198160111100
19Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
20Simyin1551191696010442
21Khemri132419231323206642213
22Undead1254212616265050251312
23Dwarf107421211321204626119
24Wood Elf6321122112117011740

Página 1
Ordenado por: -lost, -WIN%, +name