Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin642434225821204124116
2Dark Elf991836385219200201811
3Chaos Dwarf172017546163476193611418
4Lizardman16111441524429304624166
5Bretonnia221418123412100191441
6Human16111340474323120433454
7Amazon2061238503519004426144
8Necromantic1213113640411940382936
9Ogre25111810290000000
10Halfling91102023272002200
11Skaven246939864137110372962
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Orc4871915191550281756
15Vampire02798198160111100
16Norse8361718141820372476
17Undead1254212616265050251312
18High Elf126422351635340301767
19Dwarf107421211321204626119
20Chaos Pact1449713740151032
21Khemri132318221122205837192

Página 1
Ordenado por: -lost, -WIN%, +name