Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf172017546163476193611418
2Khemri132318221122205837192
3Skaven246939864137110372962
4Undead1254212616265050251312
5High Elf126422351635340301767
6Dwarf107421211321204626119
7Amazon2061238503519004426144
8Norse8361718141820372476
9Human16111340474323120433454
10Lizardman16111441524429304624166
11Necromantic1213113640411940382936
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Dark Elf991836385219200201811
17Chaos Pact1449713740151032
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Goblin642434225821204124116
20Bretonnia221418123412100191441
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name