Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022
2Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104
3Khemri132419231323206642213
4Skaven276942944545120443662
5Undead1254212616265050251312
6Wood Elf6321122112117011740
7Dwarf107421211321204626119
8High Elf1610834512951410372188
9Amazon2061339513720004727155
10Norse9371921172120422886
11Lizardman22131752645241407038248
12Human20131952605937250634995
13Necromantic1213123741432040413047
14Nurgle93921222660010550
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Halfling91102023272002200
17Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
18Orc613123122312290422598
19Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
20Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
21Simyin1551191696010442
22Ogre25111810290000000
23Goblin642535226021204225116
24Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name