Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf1921185866675261107731519
2Khemri132419231323206642213
3Skaven276942944545120443662
4Undead1254212616265050251312
5High Elf126422351635340301767
6Dwarf107421211321204626119
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Human16111340474323120433454
10Lizardman16111441524429304624166
11Necromantic1213123741432040413047
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Orc4871915191550281756
16Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
17Chaos Pact1449713740151032
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Goblin642535226021204225116
20Bretonnia231419123412100211641
21Vampire02798198160111100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name