Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132419231323206642213
2Skaven276942944545120443662
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4Dwarf107421211321204626119
5Wood Elf3317137121004400
6High Elf149629452445390351988
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Human19131547565033190534265
10Lizardman19121748575134306132227
11Daemons of Khorne31376662014932
12Necromantic1213123741432040413047
13Nurgle93921222660010550
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Halfling91102023272002200
16Orc412102618261880372188
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18Bretonnia731525224022120251942
19Simyin04377117507232
20Ogre25111810290000000
21Goblin642535226021204225116
22Vampire02798198160111100
23Chaos Dwarf2223196473725981118791821
24Chaos Pact2681610221061261952

Página 1
Ordenado por: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name