Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132318221122205837192
2Skaven246939864137110372962
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6Amazon2061238503519004426144
7Norse8361718141820372476
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Lizardman16111441524429304624166
10Necromantic1213113640411940382936
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Chaos76821192019804529124
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Orc4871915191550281756
15Dark Elf991836385219200201811
16Chaos Pact1449713740151032
17Ogre25111810290000000
18Goblin642434225821204124116
19Bretonnia221418123412100191441
20Vampire02798198160111100
21Chaos Dwarf172017546163476193611418

Página 1
Ordenado por: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name