Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132419231323206642213
2Skaven276942944545120443662
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6Amazon2061339513720004727155
7Norse9371921172120422886
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Lizardman16111441524429304624166
10Necromantic1213123741432040413047
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Chaos76821192019804529124
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Orc4871915191550281756
15Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
16Chaos Pact1449713740151032
17Ogre25111810290000000
18Goblin642535226021204225116
19Bretonnia231419123412100211641
20Vampire02798198160111100
21Chaos Dwarf1921185866675261107731519

Página 1
Ordenado por: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name