Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri132419231323206642213
2Skaven276942944545120443662
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4Wood Elf6321122112117011740
5Dwarf107421211321204626119
6High Elf1610834512951410372188
7Amazon2061339513720004727155
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Lizardman22131752645241407038248
10Human20131952605937250634995
11Necromantic1213123741432040413047
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Chaos76821192019804529124
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
16Orc613123122312290422598
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
19Simyin1551191696010442
20Ogre25111810290000000
21Goblin642535226021204225116
22Vampire02798198160111100
23Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022
24Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104

Página 1
Ordenado por: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name