Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri92314151015204327142
2Skaven22683680383190312632
3Undead1254212616265050251312
4High Elf126422351635340301767
5Amazon196934473016003116114
6Dwarf107421211321204626119
7Norse7151315101500322156
8Human16111340474323120433454
9Lizardman16111441524429304624166
10Necromantic1112113438401730332436
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Chaos76821192019804529124
13Halfling91102023272002200
14Orc4871915191550281756
15Dark Elf981633364617170171511
16Chaos Pact1449713740151032
17Goblin642131205219103823105
18Ogre25111810290000000
19Bretonnia221418123412100191441
20Vampire02798198160111100
21Chaos Dwarf162017535962456189571418

Página 1
Ordenado por: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name