Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Pact1449713740151032
2Vampire02798198160111100
3Ogre25111810290000000
4Bretonnia221418123412100191441
5Khemri92314151015204327142
6Norse7151315101500322156
7Orc4871915191550281756
8Chaos76821192019804529124
9Goblin642131205219103823105
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Halfling91102023272002200
13Undead1254212616265050251312
14High Elf126422351635340301767
15Dark Elf981633364617170171511
16Necromantic1112113438401730332436
17Amazon196934473016003116114
18Human16111340474323120433454
19Lizardman16111441524429304624166
20Chaos Dwarf162017535962456189571418
21Skaven22683680383190312632

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name