Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Pact1449713740151032
2Vampire02798198160111100
3Ogre25111810290000000
4Bretonnia221418123412100191441
5Orc4871915191550281756
6Norse8361718141820372476
7Chaos76821192019804529124
8Dwarf107421211321204626119
9Khemri132318221122205837192
10Nurgle93921222660010550
11Goblin642434225821204124116
12Halfling91102023272002200
13Undead1254212616265050251312
14High Elf126422351635340301767
15Dark Elf991836385219200201811
16Necromantic1213113640411940382936
17Human16111340474323120433454
18Amazon2061238503519004426144
19Lizardman16111441524429304624166
20Chaos Dwarf172017546163476193611418
21Skaven246939864137110372962

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name