Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire02798198160111100
2Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
3Simyin1551191696010442
4Ogre25111810290000000
5Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104
6Chaos76821192019804529124
7Dwarf107421211321204626119
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Wood Elf6321122112117011740
10Nurgle93921222660010550
11Orc613123122312290422598
12Goblin642535226021204225116
13Khemri132419231323206642213
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Undead1254212616265050251312
16Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18Necromantic1213123741432040413047
19High Elf1610834512951410372188
20Amazon2061339513720004727155
21Human20131952605937250634995
22Lizardman22131752645241407038248
23Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022
24Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name