Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Pact1449713740151032
2Vampire02798198160111100
3Ogre25111810290000000
4Bretonnia231419123412100211641
5Orc4871915191550281756
6Chaos76821192019804529124
7Dwarf107421211321204626119
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Nurgle93921222660010550
10Goblin642535226021204225116
11Khemri132419231323206642213
12Halfling91102023272002200
13Undead1254212616265050251312
14High Elf126422351635340301767
15Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
16Necromantic1213123741432040413047
17Human16111340474323120433454
18Amazon2061339513720004727155
19Lizardman16111441524429304624166
20Chaos Dwarf1921185866675261107731519
21Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name