Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Daemons of Khorne2114535105311
2Simyin0235595506222
3Chaos Pact15713718741191432
4Wood Elf2204838602200
5Vampire02798198160111100
6Ogre25111810290000000
7Orc41092316221660332076
8Bretonnia431522163816110221741
9Chaos76821192019804529124
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Norse9371921172120422886
12Nurgle93921222660010550
13Goblin642535226021204225116
14Khemri132419231323206642213
15Halfling91102023272002200
16Undead1254212616265050251312
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18High Elf148426411841370321787
19Necromantic1213123741432040413047
20Amazon2061339513720004727155
21Lizardman17111745534930305730207
22Human19121344544631180514155
23Chaos Dwarf2122196270715671117791820
24Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name