Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Daemons of Khorne323877730181143
2Simyin05388128507232
3Vampire02798198160111100
4Chaos Pact2691710231081271953
5Ogre25111810290000000
6Wood Elf43291710161408620
7Chaos76821192019804529124
8Orc513102820272080382288
9Dwarf107421211321204626119
10Norse9371921172120422886
11Nurgle93921222660010550
12Goblin642535226021204225116
13Khemri132419231323206642213
14Halfling91102023272002200
15Bretonnia841527254125120292342
16Undead1254212616265050251312
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18Necromantic1213123741432040413047
19High Elf1510631482648390362088
20Amazon2061339513720004727155
21Human19131749575434220564475
22Lizardman20131750615238406334227
23Chaos Dwarf2223206573765981118791821
24Skaven276942944545120443662

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name