Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Daemons of Khorne31376662014932
2Halfling91102023272002200
3Khemri132419231323206642213
4Vampire02798198160111100
5Wood Elf3317137121004400
6Norse9371921172120422886
7Nurgle93921222660010550
8Bretonnia731525224022120251942
9Simyin04377117507232
10Goblin642535226021204225116
11Undead1254212616265050251312
12Ogre25111810290000000
13Skaven276942944545120443662
14Amazon2061339513720004727155
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Chaos Pact2681610221061261952
17Dwarf107421211321204626119
18High Elf149629452445390351988
19Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
20Lizardman19121748575134306132227
21Orc412102618261880372188
22Human19131547565033190534265
23Necromantic1213123741432040413047
24Chaos Dwarf2223196473725981118791821

Página 1
Ordenado por: +draw, -WIN%, +name