Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling91102023272002200
2Khemri132318221122205837192
3Bretonnia221418123412100191441
4Vampire02798198160111100
5Norse8361718141820372476
6Nurgle93921222660010550
7Chaos Pact1449713740151032
8Goblin642434225821204124116
9Undead1254212616265050251312
10Ogre25111810290000000
11Skaven246939864137110372962
12High Elf126422351635340301767
13Amazon2061238503519004426144
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Dwarf107421211321204626119
16Orc4871915191550281756
17Dark Elf991836385219200201811
18Human16111340474323120433454
19Lizardman16111441524429304624166
20Necromantic1213113640411940382936
21Chaos Dwarf172017546163476193611418

Página 1
Ordenado por: +draw, -WIN%, +name