Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Norse7151315101500322156
2Halfling91102023272002200
3Khemri92314151015204327142
4Bretonnia221418123412100191441
5Vampire02798198160111100
6Nurgle93921222660010550
7Chaos Pact1449713740151032
8Goblin642131205219103823105
9Undead1254212616265050251312
10Ogre25111810290000000
11Skaven22683680383190312632
12High Elf126422351635340301767
13Amazon196934473016003116114
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Dwarf107421211321204626119
16Orc4871915191550281756
17Dark Elf981633364617170171511
18Human16111340474323120433454
19Lizardman16111441524429304624166
20Necromantic1112113438401730332436
21Chaos Dwarf162017535962456189571418

Página 1
Ordenado por: +draw, -WIN%, +name