Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling91102023272002200
2Khemri132419231323206642213
3Vampire02798198160111100
4Norse9371921172120422886
5Nurgle93921222660010550
6Bretonnia231419123412100211641
7Chaos Pact1449713740151032
8Goblin642535226021204225116
9Undead1254212616265050251312
10Ogre25111810290000000
11Skaven276942944545120443662
12High Elf126422351635340301767
13Amazon2061339513720004727155
14Chaos76821192019804529124
15Dwarf107421211321204626119
16Orc4871915191550281756
17Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
18Human16111340474323120433454
19Lizardman16111441524429304624166
20Necromantic1213123741432040413047
21Chaos Dwarf1921185866675261107731519

Página 1
Ordenado por: +draw, -WIN%, +name