Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling91102023272002200
2Khemri132419231323206642213
3Vampire02798198160111100
4Wood Elf6321122112117011740
5Norse9371921172120422886
6Nurgle93921222660010550
7Daemons of Khorne33612913960241743
8Bretonnia1141530304230130332553
9Goblin642535226021204225116
10Undead1254212616265050251312
11Simyin1551191696010442
12Ogre25111810290000000
13Skaven276942944545120443662
14Amazon2061339513720004727155
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Chaos Pact3612211329131014026104
17Dwarf107421211321204626119
18Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
19High Elf1610834512951410372188
20Lizardman22131752645241407038248
21Human20131952605937250634995
22Necromantic1213123741432040413047
23Orc613123122312290422598
24Chaos Dwarf2424206878786481127852022

Página 1
Ordenado por: +draw, -WIN%, +name