Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ogre25111810290000000
2Halfling91102023272002200
3Nurgle93921222660010550
4Vampire02798198160111100
5Wood Elf74314251424220161240
6Simyin166131018106016952
7Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
8Daemons of Khorne3371310151080292153
9Bretonnia1241632324432130342563
10High Elf1810937553255420412489
11Necromantic1213123741432040413047
12Norse9371921172120422886
13Chaos Pact3613221431141014228104
14Goblin642535226021204225116
15Skaven276942944545120443662
16Chaos76821192019804529124
17Dwarf107421211321204626119
18Orc7131232233123904628108
19Amazon2061339513720004727155
20Undead1254212616265050251312
21Human20132053616138260645095
22Khemri132419231323206642213
23Lizardman22131954645541407340258
24Chaos Dwarf28242072868172101132892122

Página 1
Ordenado por: +cas, -WIN%, +name