Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ogre25111810290000000
2Halfling91102023272002200
3Nurgle93921222660010550
4Vampire02798198160111100
5Wood Elf84315261425230161240
6Simyin166131018106016952
7Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
8Daemons of Khorne3381411171180312263
9Bretonnia1541635374637130403163
10Necromantic1213123741432040413047
11Norse9371921172120422886
12Goblin642535226021204225116
13Chaos Pact3713231532151114329104
14High Elf191010395835584404425811
15Chaos76821192019804529124
16Skaven286943964647120463772
17Dwarf108523211521204726129
18Amazon2061339513720004727155
19Undead1264222616266051261312
20Orc8131435243324905132118
21Khemri132419231323206642213
22Human20132154626339260665295
23Lizardman23132157685945407845258
24Chaos Dwarf29252175898475101138942222

Página 1
Ordenado por: +cas, -WIN%, +name