Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf2223196473725981118791821
2Khemri132419231323206642213
3Human19131547565033190534265
4Skaven276942944545120443662
5Lizardman19121748575134306132227
6Necromantic1213123741432040413047
7Chaos76821192019804529124
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Amazon2061339513720004727155
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Undead1254212616265050251312
12Goblin642535226021204225116
13Orc412102618261880372188
14Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
15High Elf149629452445390351988
16Bretonnia731525224022120251942
17Chaos Pact2681610221061261952
18Vampire02798198160111100
19Daemons of Khorne31376662014932
20Nurgle93921222660010550
21Wood Elf3317137121004400
22Halfling91102023272002200
23Simyin04377117507232
24Ogre25111810290000000

Página 1
Ordenado por: -bh, -WIN%, +name