Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf29252175898475101138942222
2Human20132154626339260665295
3Khemri132419231323206642213
4Lizardman22132156665943407542258
5Skaven286943964647120463772
6Orc8131435243324905132118
7Bretonnia1541635374637130403163
8Necromantic1213123741432040413047
9Chaos76821192019804529124
10Chaos Pact3713231532151114329104
11Norse9371921172120422886
12Amazon2061339513720004727155
13Undead1264222616266051261312
14Dwarf108422211321204726129
15High Elf191010395835584404425811
16Goblin642535226021204225116
17Daemons of Khorne3381411171180312263
18Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
19Wood Elf84315261425230161240
20Vampire02798198160111100
21Simyin166131018106016952
22Nurgle93921222660010550
23Halfling91102023272002200
24Ogre25111810290000000

Página 1
Ordenado por: -bh, -WIN%, +name