Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf28242072868172101132892122
2Human20132053616138260645095
3Khemri132419231323206642213
4Lizardman22131954645541407340258
5Skaven276942944545120443662
6Necromantic1213123741432040413047
7Chaos76821192019804529124
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Orc7131232233123904628108
10Chaos Pact3613221431141014228104
11Amazon2061339513720004727155
12Dwarf107421211321204626119
13Undead1254212616265050251312
14Bretonnia1241632324432130342563
15Goblin642535226021204225116
16High Elf1810937553255420412489
17Daemons of Khorne3371310151080292153
18Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
19Wood Elf74314251424220161240
20Vampire02798198160111100
21Simyin166131018106016952
22Nurgle93921222660010550
23Halfling91102023272002200
24Ogre25111810290000000

Página 1
Ordenado por: -bh, -WIN%, +name