Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf2324206776776281125842021
2Human20131851595736240634995
3Khemri132419231323206642213
4Skaven276942944545120443662
5Lizardman21131751625239406435227
6Necromantic1213123741432040413047
7Chaos76821192019804529124
8Norse9371921172120422886
9Amazon2061339513720004727155
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Bretonnia941528274127120312542
12Goblin642535226021204225116
13Undead1254212616265050251312
14Orc513123020302080402398
15Chaos Pact26101810241091292054
16Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
17High Elf1510631482648390362088
18Daemons of Khorne33511811850231643
19Vampire02798198160111100
20Wood Elf6321122112117011740
21Nurgle93921222660010550
22Simyin1541091496010442
23Halfling91102023272002200
24Ogre25111810290000000

Página 1
Ordenado por: -bh, -WIN%, +name