Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf2021196067695371110741719
2Khemri132419231323206642213
3Human18121343524529170493955
4Skaven276942944545120443662
5Necromantic1213123741432040413047
6Chaos76821192019804529124
7Norse9371921172120422886
8Amazon2061339513720004727155
9Lizardman17111644534630305427207
10Dwarf107421211321204626119
11Undead1254212616265050251312
12Goblin642535226021204225116
13Orc41092316221660332076
14Dark Elf1091938405421230242031
15High Elf138425381838370321787
16Bretonnia431522163816110221741
17Chaos Pact15612715741171232
18Vampire02798198160111100
19Nurgle93921222660010550
20Daemons of Khorne2013424105311
21Wood Elf1203535502200
22Halfling91102023272002200
23Simyin0213353405122
24Ogre25111810290000000

Página 1
Ordenado por: -bh, -WIN%, +name